Active substance
Ácido acetilsalicílico + clorfenamina + fenilefrina
3 products from 2 companies contain this in Spain.
3 without prescriptiongranulado efervescentecomprimido efervescentegranulado
Available without a prescription
ASPIRINA COMPLEX GRANULADO EFERVESCENTE500 mgWithout prescription Bayer Hispania S.L. · Ácido acetilsalicílico + clorfenamina + fenilefrina · N02BA51COULDINA CON ACIDO ACETILSALICILICO COMPRIMIDOS EFERVESCENTES500 mg / 2 mg / 7,5 mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Alter S.A. · Ácido acetilsalicílico + clorfenamina + fenilefrina · N02BA51COULDINA INSTANT CON ACIDO ACETILSALICILICO GRANULADO EFERVESCENTE500/2/7,5 mg/mg/mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Alter S.A. · Ácido acetilsalicílico + clorfenamina + fenilefrina · N02BA51
Same substance is not the same product. Strength, form, release mechanism and other ingredients all differ. Whether one can replace another is a decision for a pharmacist.