Active substance
Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano
12 products from 9 companies contain this in Spain.
12 without prescriptionpolvo para solución oralgranuladogranulado para solución oralcomprimido efervescente
Available without a prescription
BISOLTUSGRIP JUNIOR POLVO PARA SOLUCION ORAL300 mg /2 mg/15 mgWithout prescription Opella Healthcare Spain S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano · R05XCOUGHGRIP300 mg/ 2 mg/ 15 mgWithout prescription Tecnimede España Industria Farmaceutica S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoFARSICOLD650 mg/20 mg/4 mgWithout prescription Farmasierra Laboratorios S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoFRENADOL COMPRIMIDOS EFERVESCENTES-Without prescription Johnson & Johnson S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano · N02BE51FRENADOL FORTE GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL-Without prescription Jntl Consumer Health (Spain) S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano · N02BE51FRENADOL JUNIOR GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL-Without prescription Jntl Consumer Health (Spain) S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoFRIOLGRIP ANTITUSIVO POLVO PARA SOLUCION ORAL650 mg/2,8 mg/14,66 mgWithout prescription Teva Pharma S.L.U. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoKERNGRIP JUNIOR POLVO PARA SOLUCION ORAL300 mg/15 mg/2 mgWithout prescription Kern Pharma S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoNORMOGRIP ANTITUSIVO GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL650 mg/4 mg/20 mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Normon S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano · N02BE51NORMOGRIP ANTITUSIVO JUNIOR GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL300 mg/2 mg/15 mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Normon S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano · N02BE51PHARMAGRIP JUNIOR TOS Y SECRECIÓN NASAL GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL300 mg/2 mg/15 mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Cinfa S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfanoREMIDOL650 mg/20 mg/4 mgWithout prescription Farmasierra Laboratorios S.L. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + dextrometorfano
Same substance is not the same product. Strength, form, release mechanism and other ingredients all differ. Whether one can replace another is a decision for a pharmacist.