Active substance
Paracetamol + clorfenamina + pseudoefedrina
4 products from 2 companies contain this in Spain.
4 without prescriptioncomprimidocápsula duragranulado para solución oral
Available without a prescription
GELOCATIL GRIPE CON PSEUDOEFEDRINA COMPRIMIDOS500 mg/30 mg/4mgWithout prescription Vemedia Pharma Hispania S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + pseudoefedrina · N02BE51VINCIGRIP CAPSULAS DURAS-Without prescription Laboratorios Salvat S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + pseudoefedrina · N02BE51VINCIGRIP FORTE GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL SABOR CACAO650 mg/24,54 mg/ 2,81 mgWithout prescription Laboratorios Salvat S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + pseudoefedrina · N02BE51VINCIGRIP FORTE GRANULADO PARA SOLUCION ORAL SABOR NARANJA4 g granulado/sobreWithout prescription Laboratorios Salvat S.A. · Paracetamol + clorfenamina + pseudoefedrina · N02BE51
Same substance is not the same product. Strength, form, release mechanism and other ingredients all differ. Whether one can replace another is a decision for a pharmacist.