Brand guide · Netherlands
Paracetamol Sanias
Find the exact strength, form and manufacturer printed on your box.
Find your product- 14
- products
- 4
- strengths
- 3
- forms
2 without prescription
Active substance: Paracetamol
Same brand is not the same medicine. Products under one name differ in strength, form and sometimes in active substance. Check the box against the product details before taking anything.
Which one do you have?
Narrow the list by strength or form, then check the manufacturer and pack.
- 1000 mgWithout prescription
Paracetamol Sanias 1000 mg tabletten
tabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 1000 mgWithout prescription
Paracetamol Sanias 1000 mg
tabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 120 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 120 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 120 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 120 mg
kauwtabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 120 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 120 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 240 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 240 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 240 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 240 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 500 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 500 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 500 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 500 mg tabletten
tabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 500 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 500 mg
tabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 500 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 500 mg
zetpilAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide - 500 mgPrescription status not stated
Paracetamol Sanias 500 mg ovaal
tabletAurobindo Pharma B.V.View product guide